• Programma

  • Thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechtersDetails
    18-10-2019 20:30Odin 35+1 - DVSU 35+1Te spelen
    18-10-2019 20:30Odin 35+2 - JSV Nieuwegein 35+2Te spelen
    19-10-2019 15:00Odin 5 - EDO (U) 5Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vink (Scheidsrechter)
    19-10-2019 15:00Odin 3 - Voorwaarts 2Te spelenM. (Michael) van Boggelen (Scheidsrechter)
    26-10-2019 11:00Odin 7 - Domstad Majella 4Te spelenA. (Alex) van Essen (Scheidsrechter)
    26-10-2019 11:00Odin 5 - Domstad Majella 3Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vink (Scheidsrechter)
    26-10-2019 13:00Odin 2 - Voorwaarts 3Te spelenM. (Mustafa) Dogan (Scheidsrechter)
    26-10-2019 13:00Odin 10 - Voorwaarts 6Te spelenP.H. (Paul) Hurkmans (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    26-10-2019 13:00Odin VR2 - Rivierwijkers VR2Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vink (Scheidsrechter)
    26-10-2019 15:00Odin VR1 - Odysseus '91 VR3Te spelenJ. (Johan) Vink (Scheidsrechter)
    26-10-2019 15:00Odin 3 - Rivierwijkers 4Te spelenM. (Mustafa) Dogan (Scheidsrechter)
    01-11-2019 21:00Odin 35+1 - DVSU 35+1Te spelen
    01-11-2019 21:00Odin 35+2 - JSV Nieuwegein 35+2Te spelen
    02-11-2019 11:00Odin 8 - Domstad Majella 5Te spelen
    02-11-2019 13:00Odin 11 - Domstad Majella 6Te spelen
    02-11-2019 13:00Odin 6 - Focus '07 4Te spelen
    02-11-2019 15:00Odin 4 - VVJ 2Te spelen
    02-11-2019 15:00Odin 9 - FZO 3Te spelen
    09-11-2019 11:00Odin 9 - DOSC 4Te spelen
    09-11-2019 11:00Odin VR2 - IJFC VR3Te spelen
  • Uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusDetails
    18-10-2019 20:00Voorwaarts 35+2Odin 35+1Te spelen
    18-10-2019 21:00Rivierwijkers 35+1Odin 35+1Te spelen
    18-10-2019 20:00Rivierwijkers 35+3Odin 35+2Te spelen
    18-10-2019 21:00Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2Odin 35+2Te spelen
    19-10-2019 14:00Jonathan 6Odin 11Te spelen
    26-10-2019 13:30EDO (U) 4Odin 4Te spelen
    26-10-2019 11:00EDO (U) 7Odin 6Te spelen
    26-10-2019 12:00DVSU 4Odin 8Te spelen
    26-10-2019 12:00SVM 3Odin 9Te spelen
    26-10-2019 11:00VSC 11Odin 11Te spelen
    01-11-2019 20:00Rivierwijkers 35+1Odin 35+1Te spelen
    01-11-2019 20:30Voorwaarts 35+2Odin 35+1Te spelen
    01-11-2019 20:00Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2Odin 35+2Te spelen
    01-11-2019 20:30Rivierwijkers 35+3Odin 35+2Te spelen
    02-11-2019 11:00Domstad Majella 2Odin 2Te spelen
    02-11-2019 16:15IJFC 6Odin 3Te spelen
    02-11-2019 10:00EDO (U) 6Odin 5Te spelen
    02-11-2019 11:00Sterrenwijk 2Odin 7Te spelen
    02-11-2019 14:15't Goy VR1Odin VR1Te spelen
    02-11-2019 15:45Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2Odin VR2Te spelen
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide