• Programma

  • Thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechtersDetails
    21-10-2017 14:00Odin 4 - JSV Nieuwegein 8Bijl, R. (Ramon), Brand, M. (Marten) van den, Bakker, M. (Matthijs), Westerhout, J. (Joop)
    27-10-2017 20:20Odin 35+1 - Voorwaarts 35+1
    28-10-2017 12:00Odin 7 - Odysseus '91 10Boggelen, M. (Michael) van
    28-10-2017 12:00Odin 6 - Delta Sports '95 FC 8Bijl, R. (Ramon)
    28-10-2017 14:00Odin 5 - Odin 3
    03-11-2017 20:00Odin 35+1 - Voorwaarts 35+1
    04-11-2017 10:00Odin VR2 - Rivierwijkers VR1Bijl, R. (Ramon)
    04-11-2017 12:00Odin 8 - Jonathan 7Bijl, R. (Ramon)
    04-11-2017 12:00Odin VR1 - Voorwaarts VR1
    04-11-2017 14:00Odin 4 - VSC 9Boggelen, M. (Michael) van
    04-11-2017 14:00Odin 3 - Odysseus 91 7Bijl, R. (Ramon)
    04-11-2017 14:30Odin 1 - DVSU 1
    11-11-2017 10:00Odin 8 - Hercules 8
    11-11-2017 12:00Odin VR1 - TOV VR2
    11-11-2017 12:00Odin 6 - Rivierwijkers 8Boggelen, M. (Michael) van
    11-11-2017 12:00Odin 6 - DVSU 5
    11-11-2017 14:00Odin 3 - DHSC 9
    11-11-2017 14:00Odin 7 - DVSU 6
    11-11-2017 14:30Odin 2 - DHSC 5
    18-11-2017 12:00Odin 5 - EDO (U) 5
  • Uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    27-10-2017 20:00Houten 35+1Odin 35+1
    27-10-2017 20:40Rivierwijkers 35+1Odin 35+1
    28-10-2017 14:30Kismet 1Odin 1
    28-10-2017 11:30Vianen 2Odin 4
    28-10-2017 14:00Odin 5Odin 3
    28-10-2017 12:00Bilt De 10Odin 8
    28-10-2017 16:00CSW VR3Odin VR1
    03-11-2017 20:20Rivierwijkers 35+1Odin 35+1
    03-11-2017 20:40Houten 35+1Odin 35+1
    04-11-2017 15:00UVV 2Odin 2
    04-11-2017 14:45Kampong 3Odin 5
    04-11-2017 15:20Hercules 7Odin 6
    04-11-2017 14:00Rivierwijkers 6Odin 7
    11-11-2017 12:00Domstad Majella 3Odin 2
    11-11-2017 11:30Voorwaarts VR2Odin VR2
    18-11-2017 12:30Meern De 4Odin 2
    18-11-2017 15:15Rivierwijkers 3Odin 3
    18-11-2017 13:00Geinoord Nieuwegein 5Odin 4
    18-11-2017 12:00VSC 11Odin 6
    18-11-2017 12:30HMS 4Odin 7
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide